Catalog number: 1405 / Lot number: 1028024
Dickes Einsteckalbum mit postfrischen, ungebrauchten und gestempelten Marken, häufig vorhanden. Ab 1949.
GDR postage stamps - Thick stock album with mint, unused and stamped stamps, often available. Since 1949.
Category:: stamps - convolutes