Catalog number: 1412 / Lot number: 1029949
Weitgehend postfrische komplette Sammlung 1949-1970. Bei einigen Werten ist die Gummierung unfrisch. Mit Posthorn ungeprüft. 70er Jahre mit Falz. Ferner 2000-2001 postfrisch und gestempelt. Frankaturware.
Stamps Convolute FRG 1949 - Largely mint complete collection 1949-1970. Some values the gum is unfresh. With post horn untested. 70's with hinge. Further 2000-2001 mint and used. Franked goods.
Category:: stamps - convolutes