Catalog number: 1420 / Lot number: 1029973
Postfrische, ungebrauchte und gestempelte Marken aus Bayern, Baden, Hamburg, Bergedorf, Schleswig Holstein. Hoher Katalogwert.
Stamps album Old Germany - Mint never hinged, unused and cancelled stamps from Bavaria, Baden, Hambug, Bergedorf, Schleswig Holstein. High catalog value.
Category:: stamps - convolutes