Catalog number: 1423 / Lot number: 1030012
Schöner postfrischer Posten, meist 4er Blöcke in 8 Alben. Dazu FDC.
Stamps convolute Liechtenstein - Beautiful mint lot, mostly souvenir sheets of 4 in 8 albums. With FDC.
Category:: stamps - convolutes