Catalog number: 1425 / Lot number: 1030020
Kleine postfrische und gestempelte Sätze und Marken aus beispielsweise Belgien, Michel Nr. 2 im Dreierstreifen gestempelt. Russland, sowie Jamaica, Frankreich, Gibraltar, Singapore. Eine Besichtigung empfehlenswert.
Stamps album Europe, Oversea - Small unmounted mint and used sets and stamps from for example Belgium, Michel No. 2 stamped in triple stripe. Russia, as well as Jamaica, France, Gibraltar, Singapore. A visit is recommended.
Category:: stamps - convolutes