Catalog number: 503 / Lot number: 1030482
limitierte Auflage von 1993, blaufarbene Blechausf. Fahrer- und Hecktüre zum Öffnen, Lenkung, Uhrwerkmotor. Originalkarton, Schlüssel und Zertifikat anbei, unbespielt, Fkt. nicht geprüft, Box leicht besch., L. ca. 38 cm.
MÄRKLIN money transporter "Bayrischer Rundfunk" 1101, limited edition of 1993, blue-colored sheet metal design. Driver and rear doors can be opened, steering, clockwork motor. Original box, key and certificate enclosed, without damage, box slightly dam., fct. not checked, length approx. 38 cm.
Category:: Märklin