Catalog number: 562 / Lot number: 1032000
bestehend aus der Wiederauflage der Schlepptenderlok BN 44 481 aus der einmaligen Sonderserie zum 125jährigen Märklin-Jubiläum, unbespielt, orig.-Karton (Karton leicht besch.) und Anleitung anbei, Fkt. nicht geprüft, dazu Württembergischer Zug mit Tenderlok "T5 1205" und 5 Güterwagen württembergischer Firmen im Orig.-Karton mit Zertifikat, unbespielt.
MÄRKLIN locomotive 3108 and train set 2857 of special series, track H0, consists of the re-edition of the tender locomotive no. 44 481 from the one-time special series for the 125th Märklin anniversary, unused, original box (box slightly damaged) and instructions enclosed, function not checked, plus Württemberg train with tender locomotive "T5 1205" and 5 freight wagons from Württemberg companies in original box with certificate, without damage.
Category:: Märklin