Catalog number: 208 / Lot number: 1030769
mit böhmischen Granaten, Anhänger Silber vergoldet, Ring GG 8K, RW: 54, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Set jewellery: brooch/pendant and ring with Bohemian garnets, pendant silver gilded, ring 8K YG, ring size 54, 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic