Catalog number: 223 / Lot number: 1014404
von zus. ca. 0,90 ct, LGW-GW (I-L)/SI-P2, RG 14K/Silber, L: ca. 7 cm, um 1900, leichte Tragespuren, einige Steine best. Inkl. Etui.
Stick pin "Horseshoe" with old-european cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.90 ct, STW-TW (I-L)/SI-P2, 14K RG/silver, L: ca. 7 cm, around 1900, slight signs of wear, some stones chipped. Incl. box.
Category:: jewellery - antique