Catalog number: 242 / Lot number: 1031058
im achteckigen Treppenschliff 3x3 cm, gefasst in GG 14K an mehrsträngigem Seidencollier, L. 42 cm, Schließe Silber vergoldet, Anhänger Handarbeit Mitte 20. Jh., Collier aus späterer Zeit, Tragespuren.
Pendant with octagonal faceted smokey quartz 3x3 cm, handcrafted setting made of 14K yellow gold, mid of 20th century with silk-necklace out of later times, L. 42 cm, clasp silver gilded, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic