Catalog number: 618 / Lot number: 1031254
1. Hälfte 20. Jh, Entwurf Wolfgang von Wersin, bestehend aus 12 Kaffeetassen, 12 Kuchentellern und 12 Untertassen, unterseitige Manufakturmarke. Leichte Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
NYMPHENBURG SERVICE PARTS, First half of the 20th century, designed by Wolfgang von Wersin, consisting of 12 coffee cups, 12 cake plates and 12 saucers, manufacturer's mark on the underside. Slight signs of age and wear.
Category:: china / porcelain