Catalog number: 1606 / Lot number: 1028858
Öl auf Karton, sig., verso bezeichnet: "Hans Schmauder Kleines Blumenbild 59", HxB: 31/22 cm., gerahmt. Leichte Altersspuren.
SCHMAUDER, HANS (1907-?) "Small flower picture"
Oil on cardboard, sig., inscribed at the back side: "Hans Schmauder Kleines Blumenbild 59", hxw: 31/22 cm., framed. Slight signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous