Catalog number: 1607 / Lot number: 1029272
Öl auf Karton, signiert, HxB: 51/39 cm, gerahmt, normale Altersspuren.
HIRSCH, PETER (1889-1978) "Chinese Tower in the English Garden"
Oil on cardboard, signed, hxw: 51/39 cm, framed, normal signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous