Catalog number: 1642 / Lot number: 1031539
Öl auf Karton, sig. "K.Weber", HxB: 50/70 cm, Rahmen, normale Altersspuren.
WEBER, KARL (1899-1978) "Albtrauf"
oil on cardboard, sig. "K.Weber", hxw: 50/70 cm, frame, normal signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous