Catalog number: 2819 / Lot number: 1031534
Bayern, 19./20. Jh., Nussbaum, auf vier konischen Beinen, gerade Zarge mit quadratischer Deckplatte, HxBxT: 79/43/31 cm. Rest.
BIEDERMEIER SIDE TABLE
Bavaria, 19th/20th century, walnut, on four conical legs, straight frame with square top plate, hxwxd: 79/43/31 cm. Rest.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings