Catalog number: 2171 / Lot number: 1031207
Grace & Rainier III von Monaco, 1966, 25g, vz-stgl., ewtas patiniert.
10 Francs Monaco /SILVER, Grace & Rainier III of Monaco, 1966, 25g, XF - FDC, somewhat patinated.
Category:: coins & medals - individual lots