Catalog number: 72 / Lot number: 1032125
Bambuskoralle (gefärbt), Muschel und Zuchtperlen mit Zwischenteilen aus Silber, div. Längen und Schließen, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Korallen tlw. rissig. (28)
Bundle of 3 necklaces, bamboo-corals, shell and cultured pearls with parts of silver, different lengths and clasps, 20th century, minor signs of wear, corals partly with fractures.
Category:: costume jewelry