Catalog number: 73 / Lot number: 1032129
div. Schmucksteine in versch. Formen (Tigerauge, Achate, Schaumkoralle, Onyx, etc. ), Schließen und Zwischenteile aus Silber, vergoldet, 20. Jh., Tragespuren. (30)
Bundle of 4 necklaces, different gemstones, e.g. tigereye, agate, onyx, etc., clasps and parts between, silver gilded, 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry