Catalog number: 74 / Lot number: 1032521
u. a. Perlen, Imitationsketten, 1 Schließe Silber, div. Längen, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Bundle of 7 necklaces and 1 bracelet, e.g. pearls, imitation stones, 1 clasp silver, different lengths, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry