Catalog number: 104 / Lot number: 1031077
ca. LGW (I)/VS, GG/WG 14K, 12,4 g, RW: 59, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, punziert GMC, Weißgoldsolitärring einsteckbar in Gelbgolddoppelring, solide Verarbeitung.
Two-part ring with brilliant-cut diamond, ca. 0.2 ct, ca. STW (I)/VS, 14K yellow and white gold, 12.4 g, ring size 59, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, hallmarked GMC, solid workmanship.
Category:: jewellery - classic