Catalog number: 105 / Lot number: 1031084
(grav.), ca. WEISS-LGW (H-I)/VVS-VS, WG 14K, 4,1 gr, RW: 56, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.48 ct (engr.), ca. WHITE-STW (H-I)/VVS-VS, 14K WG, 4.1 gr, ring size 56, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic