Catalog number: 115 / Lot number: 1031146
im Verlauf, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, GG 18K, 20 gr, L: ca. 19,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Bracelet with graduating brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2.5 ct, good colour a. clarity, 18K YG, 20 gr, L: ca. 19.5 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic