Catalog number: 131 / Lot number: 1031374
von 0,12 ct, RG 14K, vermutlich ehemals gelb vergoldet, 20,9 g, L: 19 cm, 1. H. 20. Jh., schöner Erhalt, massives Gliederarmband in guter Verarbeitung.
Bracelet with old-european-cut diamond, ca. 0,12 ct, 14K red gold, prob. formerly yellow gilded, 20.9 g, L: 19 cm, 1st half of 20th century, nice condition, solid workmanship.
Category:: jewellery - antique