Catalog number: 134 / Lot number: 1031377
aus Zuchtperlen von ca. 10,5-11,5 mm, davon 1x mit Bajonettschließe, L: 40 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, gereiht auf Fädeldraht.
Necklace made of Tahitian cultured pearls, ca. 10.5-11.5 mm, 1x with clasp, L. 40 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, threaded on wire.
Category:: jewellery - classic