Catalog number: 137 / Lot number: 1031381
ca. WEISS (H)/VS-SI, GG 14K, 3,6 g, ovale Form pavée gefasst, 20./21. Jh., guter Erhalt.
Earrings with brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 1.2 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS-SI, 14K yellow gold, 3.6 g, 20th/21st century, good condition.
Category:: jewellery - classic