Catalog number: 139 / Lot number: 1031383
aus fac. Steinen in unterschiedlichen Formen und Farbtönen mit vergoldeten Zwischenteilen, L: 51 cm, Schließe GG/RG/WG 14K mit Granat, 20. Jh., Tragespuren, schöne Handarbeit!
2-rows garnet-necklace with gilded parts between, L. 51 cm, clasp made of 14K yellow, red and white gold with garnet, 20th century, signs of wear, handcrafted.
Category:: jewellery - classic