Catalog number: 167 / Lot number: 1031483
GG/WG 14K, 6,1 g, 1991, leichte Tragespuren, mit Marken- und Jahrespunze.
LAPPONIA earrings, 14K yellow and white gold, 6.1 g, 1991, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark and date mark.
Category:: jewellery - classic