Catalog number: 206 / Lot number: 1032016
ca. FW-WEISS (G-H)/VS und silber-grauer Tahiti Zuchtperle 9,5 mm mit schönem Lüster, WG 18K, 3,6 g, L: 3,4 cm, 1990er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, mit Markenpunze.
SCHOEFFEL pendant with brilliant-cut diamond, ca. 0.09 ct, ca. RW-WHITE (G-H)/VS and Tahititan cultured pearl, 9.5 mm, silver-grey with beautiful luster, 18K white gold, 3.6 g, L: 3.4 g, 1990s, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark.
Category:: jewellery - classic