Catalog number: 211 / Lot number: 1032021
GG 18K, 3,9 g, D: 11,5 mm, für Ketten mit Bajonettenden, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
JÖRG HEINZ changeable clasp, 18K yellow gold, 3.9 g, bead D: 11.5 mm, for necklaces with bayonet-catches, late 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic