Catalog number: 212 / Lot number: 1032023
als Kettendurchzug, vorderseitig besetzt mit 12 Brillanten, zus. ca. 0,1 ct, WG 18K, 7 g, ca. 2x1,8 cm, Ende 20. Jh. Tragespuren, punziert HDK.
Heart pendant with circumferential ellipse for necklace with 12 brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0.1 ct, 18k white gold, 7 g, ca. 2x1,8 cm, late 20th century, signs of wear, hallmarked HDK.
Category:: jewellery - classic