Catalog number: 216 / Lot number: 1032045
ca. LGW (J)/SI-P1, in verzierter Rosettenform, GG 14K, 5,4 g, RW: 55, 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0.22 ct, ca. STW (J)/SI-I1, 14K yellow gold, 5.4 g, 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic