Catalog number: 218 / Lot number: 1032059
in Filigranrahmen, Silber vergoldet, 48,5 g, L: 18,5 cm, B: 4 cm, 20. Jh., Tragespuren, feines Filigran, tlw. etwas beschädigt.
Bracelet with coat of arms on oval onyx plates in filigree frames, silver gilded, 48.5 g, L: 18.5 cm, W: 4 cm, 20th century, signs of wear, filigrane work partly with small damages.
Category:: jewellery - classic