Catalog number: 230 / Lot number: 1032110
Bronze patiniert, teilvergoldet, D: 42 mm, 21. Jh., guter Erhalt, solide Ausführung. (13)
Brooch/pendant "Sky-Disc from Nebra" made of patinated bronze, partly gilded, D: 42 mm, 21st century, good condition, solid workmanship.
Category:: costume jewelry