Catalog number: 231 / Lot number: 1032113
1x Bernstein in div. Formen mit Kunststoffschraubschließe, L: 43 cm, 2x Süßwasserzuchtperlen in div. Gelbtönen eingefärbt, L: 44 cm, mit hochwertiger Schließe in GG/RSG 18K, L. 47 cm mit Kugelschließe aus Silber, vergoldet, 20./21. Jh., guter Erhalt. (23)
Bundle of 3 necklaces, 1x amber, L: 43 cm, with plastic screw clasp, 2x fresh water cultured pearls, yellow dyed, L. 44 cm, with clasp made of 18K yellow and rose gold, L: 47 cm, with clasp made of silver, gilded, 20th/21st century, good condition.
Category:: costume jewelry