Catalog number: 248 / Lot number: 1032190
Zuchtperlen künstlich farbverändert, in div. Farben und Längen, Schließen aus GG 9K, Silber, Metall, 1x endlos, div. Längen, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, einige Ersatzperlen anbei. (33)
Bundle of 4 necklaces, cultured pearls, dyed, different colours and lengths, clasps made of 9K yellow gold, silver, metal, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, some loose pearls for replacement included.
Category:: costume jewelry