Catalog number: 250 / Lot number: 1032202
verschiedene Edelsteine, z.B. Labradorit, Falkenauge, Sodalith und Imitationssteine, Schließen Silber und Metall, div. Längen, 20./21. Jh., tlw. leichte Tragespuren. (35)
Bundle of 6 necklaces, different gemstones e.g. labradorite, sodalith, falcon's eye and imitations stones, clasps silver and metal, different lengths, 20th/21st century, partly minor signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry