Catalog number: 273 / Lot number: 1032393
im Fantasieschliff. GG 14K, 8,0g. RW: 58, von1984, leichte Tragespuren, mit Markenpunze.
LAPPONIA with citrine, fantasy- cut. 14K YG, 1984, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark.
Category:: jewellery - classic