Catalog number: 286 / Lot number: 1032565
ca. LGW (I-J)/SI-P1, WG 18K, 15,3 g, L: 17 cm, 2. H, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Bracelet with 35 brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 5.6 ct, ca. STW (I-J)/SI-I1, 18K white gold, 15.3 g, L: 17 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic