Catalog number: 307 / Lot number: 1032517
mit Elementen in Sterling Silber, mit Patina, L: ca. 48 cm, minimale Tragespuren.
Necklace from aquamarine, elements in sterling silver, with patina, L: ca. 48 cm, minor signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry