Catalog number: 309 / Lot number: 1032612
Kette (11-reihig) aus Lapislazuli, Mittelteil in Herzform mit Bajonettanschlüssen besetzt mit Brillanten zus. ca. 1,23 ct, sehr gute Farbe u. Reinheit, auch einzeln als Anhänger tragbar (Öse einklappbar), 2 weitere Mittelteile mit Bajonettanschlüssen, 1 aus wundervoll geschnitzter Edelkoralle, 1 Kugelelement mit Bajonettanschlüssen. Alles GG 14K, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. Inkl. Expertise für Herzanhänger. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
Very versatile jewellery bundle: necklace (11-stranded) from lapis lazuli, center piece heart-shaped with bayonet joints set with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.23 ct, very good colour a. clarity, can be worn as individual pendant (loop foldable), 2 more center pieces with bayonet joints, 1 made of precious coral (beautifully carved), 1 ball element with bayonet joints. All made of 14K YG, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear. Incl. expertise for heart pendant. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!
Category:: jewellery - classic