Catalog number: 315 / Lot number: 1032621
GG 18K, 11,6 gr, D: ca. 4 cm, Mitte 20. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, signiert "Tiffany & Co France 18Kt".
TIFFANY & CO brooch "Feather Boa", 18K YG, 11,6 gr, D: ca. 4 cm, mid-20th century, minimal signs of wear, signed "Tiffany & Co France 18Kt".
Category:: jewellery - classic