Catalog number: 320 / Lot number: 1032631
GG 18K, 10,7 gr, D: ca. 1,8 cm, Mitte 20. Jh., minimale Tragespuren. Hammerschlagdekor.
Pair of ear studs with amethyst cabochons, 18K YG, 10.7 gr, D: ca. 1.8 cm, mid-20th century, minimal signs of wear. Hammer blow decor.
Category:: jewellery - classic