Catalog number: 321 / Lot number: 1032633
Silber, RW: 49, 1. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, einige Markasite fehlen, mit Markenpunzierung.
THEODOR FAHRNER ring with marcasite and cultured pearl, silver, ring size 49, 1st half of 20th century, minor signs of wear, some marcasites missing, with maker's mark.
Category:: jewellery - antique