Catalog number: 332 / Lot number: 1032659
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J)/SI-P1, WG 14K, 22,2 g, L: 18,5 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Bracelet with 34 brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 3 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J)/SI-I1, 14K white gold, 22.2 g, L: 18.5 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic