Catalog number: 336 / Lot number: 1032675
mit Schließe aus GG/WG 14K, Zuchtperlen 6,5-7 mm, L: 44 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Pearl necklace made of Akoya cultured pearls 6.5-7 mm, L: 44 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic