Catalog number: 341 / Lot number: 988949
ca. 15,5x16,5 mm, GG 18K. Tragespuren, Holz einseitig von Fassung abgelöst, feine Kratzer an Tigerauge. 20./21. Jh. RW: ca. 54, B: ca. 14-18,5 mm.
Ring, wood, tiger's eye c. 15.5x16.5 mm, 18K gold. Signs of wear, wood on one side detached from setting, slight scratches on tiger's eye, 20th/21st cent. Size c. 54, W: c. 14-18.5 mm.
Category:: jewellery - modern