Catalog number: 367 / Lot number: 1032863
GG 14K, 16,5 gr, RW: 55, Finnland 1992, Armband L: ca. 21 cm, Finnland 1985, minimale Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke u. finnischen Punzen.
LAPPONIA jewellery set: ring and bracelet, 14K YG, 16.5 gr, ring size 55, Finland 1992, bracelet L: ca. 21 cm, Finland 1985, minimal signs of wear, with maker's mark and Finnish hallmarks.
Category:: jewellery - classic