Catalog number: 415 / Lot number: 1032416
Silber, vergoldet. Handaufzug-Werk. Lederband mit originaler Stiftschließe. Deutliche Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse, Glas mit Kratzern und Gehäuse mit Beschädigungen! Service empfohlen! Etui anbei.
CARTIER Vintage Tank. Ladies watch. Silver, gold plated. Handwound-movement. Leatherband with original pin buckle clasp. Visible signs of wear on case and band, crystal with scratches and case with damages! Service recommended! Etui enclosed.
Category:: watches / clocks - ladies