Catalog number: 55 / Lot number: 1032270
Zucca-Monogram aus braunem Textil, Innenseite aus Leder, goldfarbene Logoschließe. Breite 4,4cm. Starke Patina und Tragespuren.
FENDI belt, lenght 90cm. Zucca monogram with textil in brown and gold colored hardware. Strong patina. Signs of use.
Category:: accessories