Catalog number: 103 / Lot number: 1032269
Akt. NP.: 2.400,-€. Vergoldetes Gehäuße in H-Fom mit dunkelbraunem Lederband und Dornschließe. Box anbei. Starke Tragespuren vorhanden.
HERMÈS "HEURE H 21x21mm" watch, coll. 2003. Retail price 2,400€. With box. Strong signs of use.
Category:: watches / clocks - ladies